Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Ross Aanenson S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Mikhail Abbott S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Nick Absalonson S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Nick Absulonson S LLUA
Division 3

Maddy Aby S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Maddy Aby S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Madi Aby S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Derick Adame S Renegades
Division 4

Zada Addison S Coyotes
Division 7

Adin Adler S Sabercats
Division 2

DENNIS AFRAKOV S Birrds
Division 6B

John Aguilar S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Yasir Ahmed G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Yasir Ahmed G All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Yasir Ahmed S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Yasir Ahmed G Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Yasir Ahmed S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Kevin Akers S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Cesar Alcantara S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Cesar Alcantara S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

CESAR ALCANTARA** S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

John Alexander S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

ANTHONY ALIBERTI S Vikings
Division 2

DAMIR ALIC** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Nicole Alipio G All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Nicole Alipio G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

NICOLE ALIPIO** S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Ed Allard S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Allen S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

BEN ALLEY S Birrds
Division 6B

Jason Altieri S Birrds
Division 6B

Jason Altieri S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Altieri S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

James Altmann S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Steven Amano F Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Jeremy Ammons S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jeremy Ammons S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

WIM ANCIA S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

WIM ANCIA** S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Christian Andersen S Squids
Division 6A

Camille Anderson S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Camille Anderson S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Don Anderson S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Ethan Anderson S Sabercats
Division 2

Greg Anderson S Sabercats
Division 2

GREG ANDERSON Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Gregory Anderson G Steelhead
Division 3

Joel Anderson S Rhinos
Division 2

Nicholas Anderson S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Ross Anderson S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

DON ANDERSON** S Highlanders
Division 4

Joe Andolena S Wolves
Division 4

JON ANDREWS S Vandals 3
Division 3

Jonathan Andrews S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

JEFFERY ANDREWS** S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

MIKE ANDREWS** S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Steve Andro G 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Phil Anesini S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Philip Anesini S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Rob Anthony S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

John Antonio S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Kevin Appel G Wolves
Division 4

Kevin Appel S Wolves
Division 4

Jacob Archer S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Jacob Archer S Renegades
Division 4

Don Archiable S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Lynn Armstrong S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

S. Arroyo G Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Joe Arthur G Vandals 3
Division 3

Mike Asher S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Mike Asher S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Mike Asher S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Asher C Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Mike Asher S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Jeremy Atkins S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Dane Atkinson S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Allison Ator S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Allison Ator G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Barry Ault S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

BARRY AULT S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Jay Austria S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Paul (Jay) Austria S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Nic Axeheim S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software