Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Noel Baca S Vikings
Division 2

James Back S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Doug Backhus S Squids
Division 6A

DOUG BACKHUS S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Kyle Badeau S Concur
Division 2

Kyle Badeau S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Omri Bahat S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Matt Baier D Mustangs 2
Division 2

David Bailey S Tsunami
Division 8

DAVID BAILEY S Tsunami
Division 8

Robert Bailey S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Ryan Baines S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Boris Bak S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrew Baker S LKI 6C
Division 7

Bryon Baker S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Nick Baker S Vikings
Division 2

Eric Bakken S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Eric Bakken S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Eric Bakken S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Sean Baldeschwiler S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

MIKE BALDWIN S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Darryl Barkhouse S Devil Fish
Division 5A

Darryl Barkhouse S Wolves
Division 4

Daryl Barkhouse S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Bob Barkhuff S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jesse Barksdale G Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jesse Barksdale S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Tom Barlet S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Rob Barnes S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Rob Barnes S LKI 6C
Division 7

Adam Barr S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

John Barr S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

John Barr S The Brigade
Division 2

David Barrow S Steelhead
Division 3

Josh Barrow S Steelhead
Division 3

JOHN BARTKIW Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Jason Bartlett S The Herd
Division 2

Steve Barton S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Brian Basset S Fossils
Division 4

Jeff Bathke S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Chris Batt S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Dan Baum S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Michael Bauman S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Carlton Baxter S Wolves
Division 4

BRIAN BAY** S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Nelson Beazley S The Herd
Division 2

Ryan Beck S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Jacob Becker S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jacob Becker S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Jake Becker S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Jake Becker S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

RYAN BECKHAM S Birrds
Division 6B

Zachary Bedell S IceHawks
Division 7

Dave Bednarek F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

DAVE BEDNERICK S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Gary Beebe S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

TIM BEEMAN S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Dylan Beene F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Kirk Beers S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

MARK BEJSAK S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

MARK BEJSAK** S Growlers
Inactive Teams

DAVID BELL S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jon Bell G IceHawks
Division 7

Ronny Bell S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Denis Bellavance S Breakers
Division 3

Jon Belliza S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Jim Benante S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Jim Benante S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Shelley Benante S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Shelley Benante S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Tannen Bengen S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Jesse Benson S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jesse Benson S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jesse Benson S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Jesse Benson C Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Jesse Benson S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

JESSE BENSON S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Jeff Berg S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Michele Berg G Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Michele Berg G Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Michele Berg G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

MICHELE BERG G Whatevers
Division 7

Ryan Berg G Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

RYAN BERG G Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Ted Bergstrom S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Scott Bernitt S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Jonathan Berry S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Drew Bessinger S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Drew Bessinger S Renegades
Division 4

Carl Betzler S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Barclay Bicksler S Ironmen
Division 4

FRANK BIDNIY** S Yetis
Division 6B

Nicholaus Biela G Vandals 3
Division 3

Nicholaus Biela S Vandals 3
Division 3

Paul Bifford S The Herd
Division 2

Jeff Birchfield S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

MARC BIRO S IceHawks
Division 7

Alex Black S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

ANDREW BLACK S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrew Black S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Andrew Black S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Joe Blackbird S Wolves
Division 4

Joe Blackbird S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Maike Blakley S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Reiner Blanco S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Reiner Blanco S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

William Blood S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

ANDREW BOCK S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Andrew Bock S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Derek Bohn G Ironmen
Division 4

DEREK BOHN G Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Marcin Bojanczyk S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Chris Boldman S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Misha Bolotski S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Colin Boomars S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Boore S LLUA
Division 3

Alexander Borromeo S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Mitch Bosse S Fossils
Division 4

Mitch Bosse S Ironmen
Division 4

Mitch Bosse S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Mitch Bosse S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Sarah Boston S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Pete Bouchard F Concur
Division 2

Pete Boucharf S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Guillaume Bouffard S Concur
Division 2

Braydon Bourne F Mustangs 2
Division 2

Stephen Bourne S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Stephen Bourne S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Matt Bowen S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Mike Bowen S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Brandin Bowman S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Archi Boyd S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Kyle Boyd S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Boyle S LKI 6C
Division 7

Krista Boyle S LKI 6C
Division 7

JEREMY BOYLE** S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Shawn Bradley S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Jeremy Bradshaw S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Angela Bradstad S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Anthony Brady S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Matt Brady S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Ryan Brady All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

ROBBY BRANOM G Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

TYLER BRANT S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Shann Brassfield S Fossils
Division 4

Ryan Breault S Vandals 3
Division 3

RYAN BREAULT Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Garrett Breda S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Jack Breese S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Isaac Bremseth S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Scott Brenden S Coyotes
Division 7

HENRY BRENNIMAN S Birrds
Division 6B

Henry Brenniman S Birrds
Division 6B

Jeff Breshears S Yetis
Division 6B

Steve Brewalt S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Braeden Bridge S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Josh Brincko S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Craig Britten G Wolves
Division 4

Craig Britten S Wolves
Division 4

Barry Broscovak G The Herd
Division 2

BARRY BROSCOVAK S The Herd
Division 2

Brandon Brower S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Alan Browers Sabercats
Division 2

Alan Browers S Sabercats
Division 2

Alan Browers S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Alan Browers S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

ALAN BROWERS S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Alan Browers S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Dan Brown S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Daniel Brown S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Darren Brown G Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Matt Brown S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Matt Brown S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Patrick Brown S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Tom Brown S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Tom Brown S IceHawks
Division 7

Paul Brownlow S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Matthew Bruce S Tsunami
Division 8

Greg Brumann S Breakers
Division 3

Nick Brunner S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Kyle Buchanan S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Chris Buehler S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Cole Bulger S Sabercats
Division 2

RYAN BUNGER S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Eric Burger G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Eric Burger S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Eric Burger G #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Jared Burgess S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Jared Burgess S Breakers
Division 3

CODY BURGESS** S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

David Burke S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Craig Burns S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Teira Bush S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Teira Bush C Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Todd Bush G Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Lance Bushore S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jim Buss S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Jim Buss S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Jim Buss S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Dillon Butenhoff S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Marcus Butler S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Rich Butler S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Rich Butler S Iced Awesome
Division 7

RICH BUTLER** S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

MARGEAUX BUTTERS** S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Eric Butz S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Jeff Buzzard S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jeff Buzzard S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Jeff Buzzard S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Matt Bystedt S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software