Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Chuck Cadiente S Rhinos
Division 2

Zac Cadiente S Rhinos
Division 2

Sara Calabria G Wolves
Division 4

Sarah Calabria G Devil Fish
Division 5A

Sarah Calabria G Vandals 3
Division 3

Sarah Calabria G Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Sarah Calabria G 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Sarah Calabria G 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

SARAH CALABRIA** G 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Neil Calvin S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Neil Calvin S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Neil Calvin S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Neil Calvin S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

NEIL CALVIN S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

David Camacho S Coyotes
Division 7

Justin Cambra S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Justin Cambra S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Alvin Cameros S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Alvin Cameros S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Alvin Cameros S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

***OUT Nate Campbell S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Brian Campbell S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

CHAD CAMPBELL S Wolves
Division 4

Eric Campbell G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Matthew Campbell S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Nate Campbell G Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Nate Campbell S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Nate Campbell S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

NATE CAMPBELL S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Nate Campbell S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Jon Canan S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Jonathan Canan S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Alex Cannon S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Blayne Cantu S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Taylor Cantu S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

BLAYNE CANTU** S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

ROGER CAPLE S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Roger Caple S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Anthony Cappocchi S LLUA
Division 3

Tony Cappocchi G Kokanees
Division 6A

Tony Cappocchi G Reapers
Inactive Teams

ANTHONY CAPPOCCHI** S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Brad Carlson S Kokanees
Division 6A

Chris Carlson S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Steven Carlson F Rhinos
Division 2

David Carothers S Stingers
Inactive Teams

TED CARPENTER** S PussyCats
Division 5B

Yvan Carrasco S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Yvan Carrasco S Breakers
Division 3

Ted Carro; S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Matt Carroll S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Matt Carroll S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Ted Carroll S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Ted Carroll S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

TED CARROLL S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

**OUT Ronan Carter S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Rich Carter S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Rich Carter S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

RICHARD CARTER S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Roman Carter S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Ronan Carter S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

JOE CARVALHO** S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Sean Casbarro S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Sean Casbarro C Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Paul Casper S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Paul Casper S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

David Casson S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Shaun Castle F Mustangs 2
Division 2

Stephen Cavanaugh S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Mike Chaffee S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Mike Chaffee S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Marc Chalfant S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Oliver Chang G Renegades
Division 4

SUZY CHANIAN** S PussyCats
Division 5B

Brandon Chapdelaine S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

BRIAN CHAPMAN S Sabercats
Division 2

Brian Chapman S Wolves
Division 4

Michael Charbonneau S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Kevin Charette S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Travis Chase S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Travis Chase S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Felix Chen S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Weber Chen S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

ANDREW CHEUNG S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Andrew Cheung S Growlers
Inactive Teams

PHILLIP CHEYNE** G All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

PHILL CHEYNEY S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Myles Chiariello S Vikings
Division 2

Ricky Chodek S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

AUGUST CHODER** S Vikings
Division 2

KEVIN CHONG Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Nick Choumitsky S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Marshall Christiansen S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Tony Christopher S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Andy Chronister S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Andy Chronister S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Robert Ciaccio S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Nick Ciaravella S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Matt Cicciarella S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Matt Cicciarella S Slashers
Inactive Teams

MATT CICCIARELLA S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Corey Cicio C Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Corey Cicio S Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Corey Cicio S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Eduardo Cid D Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Christian Cinderella S The Brigade
Division 2

Bruce Clark G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Bruce Clark S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Kenny Clark S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Bruce Clarke G 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Bruce Clarke G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Jim Claus S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Ryan Clay S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Axl Cluphf S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Christopher Cody S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Chris Coffino S Coyotes
Division 7

Chris Coffino S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Chris Coffino S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Christopher Coffino S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Christopher Coffino D Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Isaac Cohen S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Thibaut Colar S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Andy Cole S Fossils
Division 4

Andy Cole S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Andy Cole G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Andy Cole S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Andy Cole S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

ANDY COLE G 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Andy Cole S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Andy Cole S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Bobbie Cole D Devil Fish
Division 5A

CHRIS COLE S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Mike Cole S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Nate Cole S Vikings
Division 2

Nathan Cole G Sabercats
Division 2

Sean Cole S Breakers
Division 3

ANDY COLE** S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

BOBBIE COLE** S Wolves
Division 4

Liam Coleman S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Bryan Collier S Rhinos
Division 2

BRIAN COLLINS S Birrds
Division 6B

Brian Collins G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Brian Collins G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Brian Collins S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Brian Collins G Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

BRIAN COLLINS S Greenhorns
Division 6B

BRIAN COLLINS** G Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

David Colwell S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Congdon S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve Conklin S Vikings
Division 2

Cameron Conner S Wolves
Division 4

Cameron Conner Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cameron Conner S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cameron Conner S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

CAMERON CONNER S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Cameron Conner F Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Cameron Conner S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Mark Connor S Whatevers
Division 7

ERIC CONTREAU** S Kokanees
Division 6A

Sam Conway S The Herd
Division 2

Sam Conway S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Samuel Conway S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Griffin Cook S Steelhead
Division 3

Tony Cook S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Jackie Coons S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

RJ Copeland S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

BRENT COPENHAVER S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve Corbett S Highlanders
Division 4

Andrew Corbin S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Chip Corbin S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Madeleine Corneli S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Mark Correira S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Michael Cosgrove S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

MICHEAL COSGROVE S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Randy Cote S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Randy Cote D Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

RYAN COUMONT**** S Ghostriders
Division 5A

SEAN COWAN** S Coyotes
Division 7

Jeff Coward S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Jeff Cowart S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Mackenzie Crews S Vikings
Division 2

MacKenzie Crews S Rhinos
Division 2

John Cristelli S Hackers
Inactive Teams

John Cristelli S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

John Cristelli S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

DAN CROETH** S Tsunami
Division 8

Cody Cronberger S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cody Cronberger S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cody Cronberger S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cody Cronberger F Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Chris Crooker S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Dan Crouch S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Justus (James) Crowder S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

JUSTUS CROWDER** S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Dave Cull S Wolves
Division 4

Carrie Culp S Highlanders
Division 4

Robert Cummings S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Elvis Cunningham S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Joe Curnow S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Joe Curnow S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Joe Curnow S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Matt Curry S Breakers
Division 3

Bryan Curtis G Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Paul Cutting S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software