Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Jules Fabre G #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

JULES FABRE** G Kokanees
Division 6A

Chace Fadlovich S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Kevin Falk S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Kevin Falk S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Kevin Falk S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Jared Fanning-Lytle S Yetis
Division 6B

Jonathan Farella G Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jonathan Farella G Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Charles Farina S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Heidi Farina S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Brian Farkas S Vikings
Division 2

Trace Farmer S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Jonathan Farrella G Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Urban Fasel S Breakers
Division 3

Doug Faust S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Shaun Feero S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Shaun Feero S Slashers
Inactive Teams

KEVIN FEHSKENS S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Dylan Feldt S Concur
Division 2

Blake Fenelon S ESB-Cascade
Cascade A

Colin Fenelon S ESB-Cascade
Cascade A

Timm Fenton S Fossils
Division 4

Andy Ferguson G Mustangs 2
Division 2

Jesse Ferguson S Concur
Division 2

Joe Ferguson S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Joe Ferguson S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Joe Ferguson D Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

JOE FERGUSON S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Joe Ferguson S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Dan Fernandez S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Dan Fernandez S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

MATT FERRING S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Joe Fersuson S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jeff Fettig S Rhinos
Division 2

Jason Filatov D Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Lee Fine S Kokanees
Division 6A

Kyle Finn S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Bryan Finnie S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

ERIK FIRM S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Erik Firm S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Austin Fisher S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Austin Fisher S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Austin Fisher S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Austin Fisher F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

SAM FISHER G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Sam Fisher G Coyotes
Division 7

Sara Fisher S Coyotes
Division 7

SAM FISHER** G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Donovan Fisk S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Donovan Fisk G Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Greg Fisk S Sabercats
Division 2

Greg Fisk S The Herd
Division 2

GREG FISK Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Greg Fitzgerald S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Greg Fitzgerald S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Greg Fitzgerald S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Greg Fitzgerald S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Greg Fitzgerald S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Greg Fitzgerald S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Mike Fitzgerald S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Wayne Fjeld G Concur
Division 2

MICHAELA FLAHERTY** S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Scott Flanagan G Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Lisa Flannery S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Sean Flannery RW Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Sean Flannery S LKI 6C
Division 7

Arthur Flatt S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Jeff Flatten S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Dandee Fleming S Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Joanna Flesche S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Joanna Flesche S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Andrew Flick S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Andrew Flick S IceHawks
Division 7

FRANK FLIGHT** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Justin Flones S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Scott Flynn S The Herd
Division 2

Allan Folting S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Allan Folting S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Robert Foote S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Aaron Ford S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Mark Fore S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Greg Forrest S Vandals 3
Division 3

Doug Foss (C) D Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Phil Fossen S Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Phil Fossen C Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Phil Fossen S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

PHILL FOSSEN S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

PHILL FOSSEN S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Austin Foster S FP Rangers
Division 6A

MEGHAN FOSTH S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Fourre S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Michael Fourre S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Mike Fourre S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Bryan Fowler C Sabercats
Division 2

Don Foy S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Clifford Frair S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Clifford Frair C Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Michael Francisco S IceHawks
Division 7

Leonard Frank S Jokres
Inactive Teams

John Franti S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Jamie Frantz S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

David Franzi S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Bill Fraser S Vandals 3
Division 3

MATT FRASER** S PussyCats
Division 5B

Steven Frazier S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Steven Frazier S Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

MAtt Fredericks S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

THOMAS FREEMAN** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Kilian Frey S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Kilian Frey S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Steve Fricke S Ghostriders
Division 5A

STEVE FRICKE S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Steven Fricke S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

STEVE FRICKE** S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Eric Friedli S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Eric Friedli S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Andrew Friedman F Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Grant Friedman S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Matt Friedman S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Matt Friedman S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

MATT FRIEDMAN** S Whatevers
Division 7

Jim Friesen S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Cody Fritz S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Cody Fritz S LKI 6C
Division 7

Max Fruhwirth S Concur
Division 2

Thomas Fucoloro S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Chris Fuller S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Ryan Fuller S Highlanders
Division 4

Matthew Fullerton G Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Matthew Fullerton G Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mat Fultz S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Matt Fultz S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Robbie Furtado F Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software