Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Emily Gable S Tsunami
Division 8

Ryan Gachet S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Ryan Gachet S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Ryan Gachet S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Peter Gade S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Anthony Gaedcke S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

David Gainer S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Steve Galassi S Squids
Division 6A

Joey Gale S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Joey Gale S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Joey Gale S LKI 6C
Division 7

STEVIE GALE** S IceHawks
Division 7

Israel Gamache S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Travis Gannon S Vandals 3
Division 3

TRAVIS GANNON Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Arianne Garden Vazquez S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Chase Gardner S LLUA
Division 3

Nicholas Garfinkel S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Geoff Garrison S LLUA
Division 3

JASON GARROOD S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jason Garrood S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Joe Gartenhaus S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Matthew Garver S IceHawks
Division 7

TOM GARVEY S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

GASPERINO S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Troy Gasser S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Matt Gauthier S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Tracey Gauthier S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Tracey Gauthier S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

DILLON GAVAZZONI S The Brigade
Division 2

DILLON GAVAZZONI** S Sabercats
Division 2

Joe Gavenman S Vandals 3
Division 3

Amanda Gefroh S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Amanda Gefroh F Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

DARREN GEHRING** S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Tyson Geldseth S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Holly George S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Luke George S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Steven George S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Ian Gerbec S Renegades
Division 4

Jason Gerst S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Todd Gesinger S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Jeff Gibb S Concur
Division 2

Russ Gibbon S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Joshua Gibson G Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Gibson S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Lee Gibson S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Randall Gibson S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Bryan Giddens S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Bryan Giddens S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Marc Giedeman S IceHawks
Division 7

Christopher (Ryan) Giger S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Sean Gilchrist S The 32's
Inactive Teams

CJ Gilcrist S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Don Gillett S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Ben Gitenstein S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Benjamin Gitenstein S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Matthew Gittings S Ironmen
Division 4

Matt Gizbert S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Andy Glass S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

ANDY GLASS S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Andy Glass S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

ANDY GLASS LKI 6C
Division 7

Matt Glazer S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Matt Glazer S Steelhead
Division 3

Mike Glazer S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Gordon Glessner S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Spencer Glick F Devil Fish
Division 5A

Brandon Glied-Goldstein S Steelhead
Division 3

Joe Glithero S Vikings
Division 2

Terry Glithero D Vikings
Division 2

NO GOALIE G Steelhead
Division 3

NO GOALIE G Iced Awesome
Division 7

NO GOALIE** G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Jake Gockley S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Shea Godin S Highlanders
Division 4

Shea Godin S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeff Goetz G 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Jeff Goetz G 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Andrew Goldberg S Birrds
Division 6B

Jeff Goldberg S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Patricia Gomez S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Patricia Gomez S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Keith Gonzales S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Keith Gonzales S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Keith Gonzalez S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Ben Goodrich S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Ben Goodrich S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Darren Gordon S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Donald Gosnell S Squids
Division 6A

Dave Goss S Sabercats
Division 2

DAVE GOSS Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

KARIM GOUIBOURK** S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Stephen Goutzioulis S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Gary Gouveia S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Maximilian Graber S Kokanees
Division 6A

Greg Graham S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Josh Graham S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Marshall Graham S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Steve Grant S Fossils
Division 4

Steve Grant S Kokanees
Division 6A

Steve Grant G Breakers
Division 3

Steve Grant G 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

STEVE GRANT** G Ironmen
Division 4

Keegan Grantham S Breakers
Division 3

Tom Gravey S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Darrel Gray S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

ANDREW GREAVES** S IceHawks
Division 7

Mark Green G Breakers
Division 3

Adam Greenwald S Coyotes
Division 7

Jennifer Greer S Renegades
Division 4

JENNIFER GREER** S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Griffin Gregersen S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Brandon Gregoire S Rhinos
Division 2

Kyle Gregory D Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Willie Gregory S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Steven Grenier S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Steven Grenier S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Chris Grierson S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Chris Grierson [INACTIVE] S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

John Griffin S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

John Griffin S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Mark Griffin G Growlers
Inactive Teams

Mark Griffin G Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Michael Gross S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Nate Grothe S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Max Grow G Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Max Grow G Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

RICK GRUBELLI S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Rick Gubelli S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Rick Gubelli D Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Nicholas (Matt) Guerra S Rhinos
Division 2

Jake Gunn S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

DEREK GUST S IceHawks
Division 7

Derek Gust S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Derek Gust F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

New Guy S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software