Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Scott Haas S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Jordan Habenicht S LKI 6C
Division 7

Mathew Habratt S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Tim Hagen S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Tim Hagen S Yetis
Division 6B

DANNY HAGERTY S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Dan Haggerty S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Danny Haggerty S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

DANNY HAGGERTY Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Brent Hagyard S Vikings
Division 2

Tom Hahne S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Greg Haines S Fossils
Division 4

Greg Haines S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Greg Haines S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Gregory Haines S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

David Hale S Tsunami
Division 8

Gary Hale S Concur
Division 2

Gary Hale S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeff Haley S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

JEFF HALEY S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Jeff Haley S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Jeffrey Haley S Yetis
Division 6B

Kennedy Hall S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael (Kennedy) Hall S Concur
Division 2

Brooks Hallin S Vikings
Division 2

Brooks Hallin S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Kenn Hallquist S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Quentin Hallquist S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

ANDY HAMANN S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Howard (Lance) Hamilton F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Keith Hamilton S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Lance Hamilton S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Travis Hamilton S Squids
Division 6A

Chris Hammond S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Charles Handfield S Ironmen
Division 4

Kori Handy S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Luke Hanna S LLUA
Division 3

Jeff Hansen S Coyotes
Division 7

Jeremy Hansen S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeremy Hansen S FP Rangers
Division 6A

JEREMY HANSMANN S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Jeremy Hansmann S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

MIKE HARDEN S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Phil Harezlak S The Herd
Division 2

Phil Harezlak S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Denis Harlock S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Josh Harp G Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Josh Harp G Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Josh Harp S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Josh Harp G Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Josh Harp G Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Joshua Harp G Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Joshua Harp S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Ken Harper S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Jeff (Scott) Harris S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jeff (Scott) Harris S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Scott Harris S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Brent Harrison S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Brent Harrison S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Dan Hartnett Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Daniel Hartnett S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Wes Hartze S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Haseley G The Herd
Division 2

Mike Haseley G LLUA
Division 3

Mike Haseley G Sabercats
Division 2

Mike Haseley G Rhinos
Division 2

Thomas Hassenauer S Birrds
Division 6B

Ryan Haughey Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Cameron Haygood S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

JOHN HEACOCK G 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Lem Hebb S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Lem Hebb S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Michael Heck S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Mark Heier S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Jeff Heinz S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Jeffrey Heinz S Coyotes
Division 7

Karl Heinz C Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

JOSHUA HEITMANN S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Andrew Helland G Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Nate Hemphill S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Nathan Hemphill F Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Nathan Hemphill S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Maurice Henderson S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Monica Henderson S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Monica Henderson S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

MICHAEL HENDRICKS G Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Mike Hendrickson G Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

RYAN HENDRICKSON S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

John Henkels S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Mark Henne S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Mark Henne S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Joel Hennig S The Herd
Division 2

Marty Henninger S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Marty Henninger S PussyCats
Division 5B

Michael Henrichsen G The Herd
Division 2

Michael Henrichsen G Concur
Division 2

Michael Henrichsen G Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Marty Henschell S Wolves
Division 4

Isaiah Hensley S Sabercats
Division 2

ISIAH HENSLEY Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

ERIC HENYEY G United-Cascade
NHA Games

PAT HERBERT** S Coyotes
Division 7

Jeffrey Herbst D Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Dan Herda S The Herd
Division 2

David Hernandez S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Kristopher Herrell S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

JOHN HERSHFIELD S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Josh Hershfield S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

JOSH HERSHFIELD S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Tom Hiatt S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

ANDREW HICK** S IceHawks
Division 7

Brian Hilfer G Devil Fish
Division 5A

DANIEL HILL S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Kelly Hill S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Kelly Hill S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Kelly Hill S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Ben Hillman S LLUA
Division 3

Colleen Himes S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Greg Himes S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Melissa Himes S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Nicholas Hinerth S IceHawks
Division 7

Greg Hines S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Seth Hinze S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Derek Hirshfield G Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Sam Hjelm G Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jack Hluboky S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Stephen Hnetinka G All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Steve Hnetinka G Seattle Freeze
Division 8

David Hoar S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Ryan Hodel S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Matt Hoff G The Brigade
Division 2

Cameron Hoffman S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Josh Hoffman S Breakers
Division 3

ALEX HOGAN S Steelhead
Division 3

CHRIS HOGAN S PussyCats
Division 5B

ERIK HOGEBERG** S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Chris Hohner S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

PATRICK HOKE** S Tsunami
Division 8

James Holland G Stingers
Inactive Teams

James Holland G Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

James Holland G Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Mason Hollis F Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Robert Hoppins S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Horner S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Toby Horner S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Toby Horner S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Brandon Horton S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Brandon Horton S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brandon Horton S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brandon Horton S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brandon Horton F Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Brandon Horton S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Danny Hosmer S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Ken Houghton S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Sean House S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Brady Houston S Hackers
Inactive Teams

JAY HOVANEC Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Drew Howard S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Mike Howard S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Stevie Howard S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Calvin Hsia D Reapers
Inactive Teams

Calvin Hsia S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

AIDEN HSUAN** S LKI 6A
Division 6A

James Hu S Squids
Division 6A

James Hu S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

James Hu S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

James Hu F Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

David Huang S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

David Huang S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Gerry Hudak S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Nick Huff S Yetis
Division 6B

DOUG HUGHES S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Spencer Hughes F Mustangs 2
Division 2

TOM HUGHES S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Hulten S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Eric Hulten S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Eric Hulten S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Tracy Huntley S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Bobby Hurt S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Bobby Hurt S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Bobby Hurt S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Alexander Hutt S LKI 6C
Division 7

Jeff Hymer S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software