Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Will Jack Growlers
Inactive Teams

Mike Jackositz G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Lyle Jackson S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Michael Jakositz G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Corey James S The Herd
Division 2

Jason Jamora S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Jason Jamora S LKI 6C
Division 7

Matt Janosik S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Charles Janovick S LLUA
Division 3

Brian Jansen S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve Jasper S Whatevers
Division 7

Todd Jasso S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Sam Jean-Joseph S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

TYLER JEFFERSON S Steelhead
Division 3

CHRIS JEFFORDS S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Chris Jeffords S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Chris Jeffords S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

VICTORIA JEFFORDS S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Ian Jendro S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Ian Jendro S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Ian Jendro S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Terran Jendro S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Andy Jenkins S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Andy Jenkins S FP Rangers
Division 6A

ANDY JENKINS** S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Chris Jernstrom S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

MIKE JETSON** S Tsunami
Division 8

Mitch Jewell S PussyCats
Division 5B

Brian Jilka S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Bryan Jilka S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Jason Johanson S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Nate Johngold S Breakers
Division 3

Nate Johnold S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Aaron Johnson S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Johnson S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Chris Johnson S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Chris Johnson S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Craig Johnson S LKI 6C
Division 7

Damon Johnson S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Ian Johnson S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Ian Johnson S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Tanner Johnson S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Tanner Johnson S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Tanner Johnson S IceHawks
Division 7

Tanner Johnson S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Terry Johnson S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Frank Johnston S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Ken Johnston S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Ken Johnston S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Kenneth Johnston S Coyotes
Division 7

Trevor Johnston S Steelhead
Division 3

Trevor Johnston S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

David Jokinen S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

David Jokinen S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Marc Joliveau S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Aaron Jones S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Aaron Jones C Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Jessica Jones S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Logan Jones S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Logan Jones S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Jerick Judd S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Mark Juliano S Devil Fish
Division 5A

Greg Jurek S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Emmy Jurkowska S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Emmy Jurkowska S Renegades
Division 4




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software