Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Liam Kadel S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Paul Kajanoff S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Tanner Kalstrom S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Roman Kaminsky S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Roman Kaminsky S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Roman Kaminsky S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Roman Kaminsky S Whatevers
Division 7

ROMAN KAMINSKY** S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Matt Kane S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Matt Kane S Coyotes
Division 7

Jenn Kansal S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Preat Kansal S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

BILL KARAB G Wolves
Division 4

Glenn Karabeika S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Jason Karaffa S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Jason Karaffa S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Jason Karaffa S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Michael Karges S The 32's
Inactive Teams

SPENCER KARINIEMI** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

PETER KARKOS S Concur
Division 2

Ron Katai G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Ron Katai S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Akiva Katz G Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Akiva Katz G All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Akiva Katz G PussyCats
Division 5B

Akiva Katz G Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Akova Katz G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Katz S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Jeremy Katz S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Dave Kaufer S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

David Kaufer S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

David Kaufer S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Robbie Kaufman S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Farley Kautz S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Jared Kawa S Breakers
Division 3

Dale Kazdan S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

DALE KAZDAN** S Highlanders
Division 4

Brian Keeffe S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Daniel Keene G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Daniel Keene G Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kevin Keepper S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Craig Keighron S LLUA
Division 3

Shane Keilty S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Julian Kell S Vikings
Division 2

Brian Keller S Birrds
Division 6B

Brian Keller S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Brian Keller S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Brian Keller S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Brian Keller S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Brian Keller S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Christine Kelly F PussyCats
Division 5B

Christine Kelly S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Chad Kennedy S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Jason Kennedy G IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Megan Kennedy S Greenhorns
Division 6B

THOMAS KENNY S Ironmen
Division 4

Thomas Kenny S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

TOM KENNY S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Evan Keresi S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Stewart Kerns S LLUA
Division 3

Tim Kerns S Highlanders
Division 4

Tim Kerns S Steelhead
Division 3

Tim Kerns S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Tim Kerns S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Matthias Kerschbaum S Wolves
Division 4

Andy Kerslake S Coyotes
Division 7

Dave Kerslake S Coyotes
Division 7

Brad Kessler S Birrds
Division 6B

Gilles Khouzam S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Gilles Khouzam S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Phil Kilrinos S Sabercats
Division 2

Eugene Kim S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Ashley King S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Al Kinisky S Concur
Division 2

Jeffrey Kirk S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Isaac Klassen S Breakers
Division 3

Connor Klein S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

James Klein G Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jim Klein G Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Jim Klein G Kokanees
Division 6A

Jim Klein G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jim Klein G Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Jim Klein G Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

JIM KLEIN** G Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Phil Klitirinos S The Brigade
Division 2

PHIL KLITIRINOS** S Sabercats
Division 2

Randal Klotz S Iced Awesome
Division 7

JAKE KNAPP** G Growlers
Inactive Teams

Clay Knight S Breakers
Division 3

Steven Knight D Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Nick Ko S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Supin Ko G Ironmen
Division 4

John Koch S Hackers
Inactive Teams

John Koch S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

John Koch S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

GARY KOCHER S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Archie Kollmorgen S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Joseph Kolp D Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Joseph Kondratek S Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

BOB KONDZIOLA S Highlanders
Division 4

Bob Kondziola S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Scott Konofalski S Vikings
Division 2

Bill Korab G Ghostriders
Division 5A

Bill Korab S Ghostriders
Division 5A

BILL KORAB S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

William Korab G Coyotes
Division 7

Kyle Koskovich G Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Duncan Koss S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Jennifer Kovach S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Krista Kowalchik S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Dave Kozin S Devil Fish
Division 5A

Dave Kozin S Steelhead
Division 3

Dave Kozin S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Joe Kozlinski S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Joe Kozlinski G LKI 6A
Division 6A

Joe Kozlinski S LKI 6C
Division 7

Joe Kozlinski G LKI 6C
Division 7

Alan Kraft S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Brian Krause S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jack Krienen S Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Jordan Krouss S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Myles Kubicek D Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Alex Kubiniec S Tsunami
Division 8

Katarina Kubiniec S Tsunami
Division 8

Gregg Kurek S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrey Kurochkin S Coyotes
Division 7

Garrett Kusakabe S Jokres
Inactive Teams

GARRETT KUSAKABE S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jeff Kusowski S Tsunami
Division 8




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software