Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Piers La France S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Lisa Labovitch S Renegades
Division 4

Matt LaComb S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Matt LaCombe S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Brian LaCourse G Sabercats
Division 2

Brian LaCourse G Ghostriders
Division 5A

Brian LaCourse G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Brian Lacourse G Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

David Ladzinski S Yetis
Division 6B

Taylor Ladzinski S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Taylor Ladzinski S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

TAYLOR LADZINSKI** S Yetis
Division 6B

Steven Laing S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Steven Laing S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Eric Lambert S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Pat Lambert S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Andrew Lampe S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jeff Lamping S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Landback S Hackers
Inactive Teams

CHRIS LANDBACK** S Tsunami
Division 8

MATT LANDIS** S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Kyle Landon S Steelhead
Division 3

Rob Lang S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Larry Langen S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Daniel Langille S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Sten Langsjoen S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Matt Lanier S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Joe Lanzafame S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Joseph Lanzafame S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

CHRIS LARDBACK S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

JOEL LAROCCA Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Dan Laronde S Fossils
Division 4

Dan Laronde S Kokanees
Division 6A

Jodi Larsen S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

JODI LARSEN S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Sean Larsen S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Devan Larson S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jami Larson S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Sean Larson S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Sean Larson S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Aston Lau S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Aston Lau S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Joe Lavis S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Rich Law S Birrds
Division 6B

Rich Law S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Nick Lawrence S IceHawks
Division 7

Alex Laws S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Reed Layher S Tsunami
Division 8

Brent Lazarenko G 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Brent Lazarenko G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Brent Lazarenko G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Jim Lazorik S Concur
Division 2

JIM LAZORIK S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Emma Leach S Yetis
Division 6B

Rodger Leach F Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

CHRIS LEATH S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Bil Ledoux S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

William (Bill) Ledoux S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Dan Lee S Squids
Division 6A

Jack Lee S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Jack Lee S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Jack Lee S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Michael Lee S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Lee S IceHawks
Division 7

Mike Lee G IceHawks
Division 7

Damien Legault S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Damien Legault S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Jeffrey Leiendecker G Sabercats
Division 2

Jeffrey Leiendecker G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Jeff Leindecker G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Brian Lenz S Steelhead
Division 3

Jeromy (JJ) Leonard S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

R.C. Leonard F Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

R.C. Leonard S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Ron Leonard LW Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Ron Leonard PussyCats
Division 5B

Ron Leonard S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Ron Leonard S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Ron Leonard S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Ron Leonard S Whatevers
Division 7

JEREMY LEONARD** G Whatevers
Division 7

RON LEONARD** S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Matt Lerman S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Lermy S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Richard Lermy S Coyotes
Division 7

Mark Leszczak S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mark Leszczak D Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Cody Letsinger S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Emma Levine S Wolves
Division 4

Gregory Levinson S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Brian Lewis S Squids
Division 6A

George Liang S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Timothy Liaw S IceHawks
Division 7

Tim Liaw [INACTIVE] S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Jason Liberty S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Kim LiChong S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Eric Lieberman S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Stacy Liedle S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Stacy Liedle S Squids
Division 6A

Peter Lightbody S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

CONNOR LIIAS S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Jason Lim S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Dzuka Lin S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Rino Linder S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Al Lindsay S Ironmen
Division 4

Al Lindsay S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Anthony (Andy) Lindsay F Rhinos
Division 2

Vicki Lindsay S Ironmen
Division 4

Larry Lindsey S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Kyle Lipe S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

LABOVITCH LISA S Ironmen
Division 4

John Litner S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Victoria Lofdahl S PussyCats
Division 5B

Gabriel Loh F Wolves
Division 4

Sue Loh S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Dylan Longaker S IceHawks
Division 7

Kelly Lontz S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

James Lopez S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Brian Lorton S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Brett Losey S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Greg Lotakis S Stingers
Inactive Teams

TIM LOTTRIDGE [ILLEGAL] S Fossils
Division 4

David Lotz S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

David Lotz S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

BRIAN LOUIE S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Kalen Louviere S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

JOEY LOVELESS** S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Brent Low S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Travis Lubbers S Yetis
Division 6B

Seth Lucas S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Patrick Lund S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

DAN LUND** S Birrds
Division 6B

Walter Lundahl S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

James Lundgren S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Hans Lundin S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Hans Lundin S Ironmen
Division 4

HANS LUNDIN S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Hans Lundin S Breakers
Division 3

Hans Lundin S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Hans Lundin S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Tyler Lusk S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Lior Lustgarten S Highlanders
Division 4

Lior Lustgarten S PussyCats
Division 5B

Chris Lutton S LLUA
Division 3

Beau Lynn-Miller S Growlers
Inactive Teams

BEAU LYNN-MILLER** S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Jani Lyrintzis S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Jani Lyrintzis S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software