Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Travis Maas D Squids
Division 6A

Travis Maas S Vandals 3
Division 3

Travis Maas S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Travis Maas S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Travis Maas S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Travis Maas S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

TRAVIS MAAS** S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Ewen Macaulay S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Robert MacDonald S Ironmen
Division 4

Robert MacDonald G Ironmen
Division 4

Robert MacDonald G Vikings
Division 2

Scott MacDonald S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Scott MacDonald S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Scott MacDonald S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Scott MacDonald S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Scott MacDonald S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Zack MacDonald S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

David MacDuff S Squids
Division 6A

Rory Maffei S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rory Maffei S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rory Maffei S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Sergio Magallanes S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Dan Mageau S Birrds
Division 6B

Dan Mageau S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Rebecca Magnenat S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Angus Mak G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Kevin Mallick S Squids
Division 6A

Steve Malloy G Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Steve Malloy G Breakers
Division 3

FORREST MALONE S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

SKYELER MALONE G Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Rebecca Malony S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Jeff Malvern S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Mike Malyuk S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Alec Manard S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Jacob Mandozzi S Tsunami
Division 8

Timothy Mangold D Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Rick Manson S Birrds
Division 6B

Mike Manwaring S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Sean Marchbank F Devil Fish
Division 5A

Sean Marchbank S Wolves
Division 4

Kristin Marko S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

SAM MARKS S Vikings
Division 2

CHRIS MARONI** S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Briggs Marriott S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

CHAD MARSHALL S Wolves
Division 4

Nicole Marvin S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Christopher Mason F Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Derek Mason S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Scott Masters S Yetis
Division 6B

Scott Masters F Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Brian Mastro S Sabercats
Division 2

Diviyan Matheendran S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Diviyan Matheendran S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Michael Mathewson S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Nikolas Matiatos S Sabercats
Division 2

Jay Matsudaira S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

NIKLAS MATT** S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Andrew Matthews S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Josh Matthews F Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Nicklas Mattisson S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Tim Mattonen G Birrds
Division 6B

Tim Mattonen S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

John Maulding S Tsunami
Division 8

Evan Mauro S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Ryan Maxfield S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Zach Mayer S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Zach Mayer S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Zach Mayer S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Zachary Mayer S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Zachary Mayer S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Zachary Mayer F Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Zachary Mayer S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Kevin Maykovich S Concur
Division 2

Jeff Mazurek S Growlers
Inactive Teams

JEFF MAZUREK S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

KELLEY McANDREWS S Wolves
Division 4

Jim McClatchey S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Chris McClure S Highlanders
Division 4

Ed McCollum S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Ed McCollum S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Ed McCollum S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Traecy McCollum S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Dan McCooey S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

DAN McCOOEY S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Everett McCooey S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

EVERETT McCOOEY S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Mark McCooey S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Cameron McCracken S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

STEVE MCCRACKEN S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Mathew McCraney S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

MAT MCCRANEY** Renegades
Division 4

Brandon McCue S Coyotes
Division 7

Pat McDaniel S Wolves
Division 4

John McDermott S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Mike McDermott S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Mike McDermott S LKI 6C
Division 7

Bill McDonnell S Birrds
Division 6B

Bill McDonnell S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Jeffery McFadden S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Michael McFadden S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Michael McFadden S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

KEVIN MCGOWAN S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

JJ McGREGOR** S Rhinos
Division 2

Nick McGroarty S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Doran McGugan S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Doran McGugan G Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Doran McGugan S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Doran McGugan G Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Paul McJannet S Birrds
Division 6B

PAUL MCJANNET S PussyCats
Division 5B

Paul McJannet S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Paul McJannet S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

William McJannet S Birrds
Division 6B

WILLIAM MCJANNET S PussyCats
Division 5B

William McJannet S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Bill McJannett S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Paul McJannett S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Mitch McKenna S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

James (Patrick) McKown S Ironmen
Division 4

James (Patrick) McKown S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Patrick McKown S LLUA
Division 3

Blair McLachlan S Coyotes
Division 7

Brian McLaren S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

McLaughlain S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Alex McMahon S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Julian McMahon S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Patrick McMahon S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Andy McMaster S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Adam McMasters S Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

Adam McMasters S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

ALAN MCMILLAN Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Thomas McMillian G Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Thomas (Tommy) McMillian G IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Thomas (Tommy) McMillian G Greenhorns
Division 6B

Tommy McMillian G Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Tommy McMillian G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Tommy McMillian G Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Steve McQuade S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Steve McQuade S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Tim Mealy S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Pitt Means S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Kyle Measner S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

SEAN MECKLEY** S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Mark Megathlin S Fossils
Division 4

Danielle Mehlhoff S Yetis
Division 6B

Sara Meicho S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Zac Meicho S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

JOSH MELNICK S Sabercats
Division 2

Dustin Melton S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Hayley Melton S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Yigit Menguc S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Meredith Mennitt G Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Meredith Mennitt G #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Mitch Mercer S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Greg Mercurio D Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

GREG MERCURIO** S Renegades
Division 4

Eric Merriman S Coyotes
Division 7

Lawrence Metten S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Curtis Mewhort S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Matt Michalski S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Matt Michalski S Kokanees
Division 6A

Brian Mickelson S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Hanna Mikols S Highlanders
Division 4

Nanna Mikols S Highlanders
Division 4

Chad Mikrut S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Andrea Miller S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Andrew Miller G Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Andrew Miller G Breakers
Division 3

Andy Miller S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Christian Miller S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Christine Miller S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

JUSTIN MILLER S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Kaitlyn Miller S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Matt Miller S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Nate Miller S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Nick Miller S Ironmen
Division 4

Rex Miller S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

MARK MILLER** S Tsunami
Division 8

Chris Mims S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Katy Minahan S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Sarah Minahan S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Ryan Minkoff S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Robert Minogue S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

William (Rob) Minogue S Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Mike Minskoff S Concur
Division 2

VLADIMIR MISCHENKO S Birrds
Division 6B

Lincoln Missner S Vandals 3
Division 3

Lincoln Missner G 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Lincoln Missner G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Aune Mitchell S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Doug Mitchell S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jonathan Mitchell S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Ryan Mitchell S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

RYAN MITCHELL** S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Tim Miyamoto RW Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Sasha Moak S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Anthony Mohr G Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Anthony Mohr G BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Anthony Mohr G Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Anthony Mohr G 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Anthony Mohr G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

ANTHONY MOHR G Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Angelo Molina G Stingers
Inactive Teams

Angelo Molina G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Colin Moll S Vandals 3
Division 3

Stephen Molloy S Breakers
Division 3

Rebecca Moloney F Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Shane Moncrief S Wolves
Division 4

Amber Montalvo G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Amber Montalvo S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Amber Montalvo G Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Eli Montalvo G Jokres
Inactive Teams

Eli Montalvo G 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Eli Montalvo G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Eli Montalvo G 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Eli Montavlo G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Adam Moore S Fossils
Division 4

ADAM MOORE S Birrds
Division 6B

Adam Moore S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Adam Moore S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Adam Moore S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Adam Moore S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Andrew Moore G PussyCats
Division 5B

Andrew Moore S PussyCats
Division 5B

Andy Moore S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Dave Moore S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Derek Moore S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Derek Moore S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Derek Moore D Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Erik Moore S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

KYLE MOORE PussyCats
Division 5B

Tamara Moore G All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Tamara Moore G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Travis Moore G FP Rangers
Division 6A

ADAM MOORE** S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

TRAVIS MOORE** G Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

JOE MORAN S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Moravick F Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Dan Morgan S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Kristina Morgan S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Kristina Morgan S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Kristina Morgan S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Michael Morgan G NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Reid Morgan S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Robert Morgan S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Robert Morgan S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

MATTHEW MORGREN** S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Marco Moriello S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Shad Morris S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Andrew Morrison G Jokres
Inactive Teams

Andrew Morrison G Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Andrew Morrison S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

ANDREW MORRISON** G Wolves
Division 4

ANDREW MORRISON** G PussyCats
Division 5B

ANDREW MORRISON** G LKI 6A
Division 6A

Jason Morse S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Jason Morse S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Jason Morse S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Morse S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Morse Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jason Morse S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Jason Morse C Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Jason Morse S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Jasons Morse S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jeremy Morse S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Josh Morse S Steelhead
Division 3

Dave Mosbach G Highlanders
Division 4

Dave Mosbach G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Dave Mosbach S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Dave Mosbach S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Doug Mosher S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Kyle Motyka S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Kyle Motyka D Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Rob Mullin S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Rob Mullin S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

James Mulvaney S Yetis
Division 6B

Brennen Munich G Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Jesse Muniz G Kokanees
Division 6A

Yuji Murai F Wolves
Division 4

Christopher Murphy S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Reilly Murphy S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Sean Murphy S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Sean Murphy F Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

SEAN MURPHY S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

SEAN MURPHY S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Andy Mursko D Mustangs 2
Division 2

Mitchell Musto S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Matt Muth F Devil Fish
Division 5A

MICHEAL MYERS** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software