Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Russell Oakes S Breakers
Division 3

Tyler Oatway F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Nicholas Oberg S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Nicholis Oberg D Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Rachel Oberg S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Oberg S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Oberg S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Oberg F Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Rachel Oberg S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Jamie O'Brien S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Shawn O'Brien S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

GREG O'BRIEN** S Vikings
Division 2

CALVIN OCASIO** S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Luis Ochoa S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

LUCA OCHOA** S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Marlow Ockfen S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Tim O'Connell S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Sean O'Donnell S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Phil Odstrcil S Coyotes
Division 7

COOPER OEXLE** S Sabercats
Division 2

Jeremy O'Grady S Breakers
Division 3

Suzi Ohanian S PussyCats
Division 5B

Scott O'Hanlon S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Scott O'Hanlon S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Jacob Ohlde S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jacob Ohlde S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jacob Ohlde S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Ohlde S Coyotes
Division 7

Rachel Ohlde S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Rachel Ohlde S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Cameron Okell S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Cam O'Kell S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

LIAM OKELLEY S The Brigade
Division 2

Leif O'Leary S Highlanders
Division 4

Leif O'Leary S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Leif O'Leary S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Shamus O'Leary S Steelhead
Division 3

Andrew Oliver S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Andy Olsen S IceHawks
Division 7

CHAD OLSEN** S LKI 6A
Division 6A

CHAD OLSEN** S LKI 6C
Division 7

Ashley Olson S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Brendon Olson S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Dave Olszewski S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Elliot Omernick S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Elliot Omernik S Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Todd Omotani S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Tucker Oneil G Yetis
Division 6B

CONNOR O'NEIL** S Yetis
Division 6B

JOSH O'NEILL S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Josh O'Neill S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Ryan O'Neill S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Ryan O'Neill S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Ryan O'Neill S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Inna Opal S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Inna Opal S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Inna Opal S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Nickolay Opal S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Nickolay Opal S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Nikolay Opal S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

ROSS O'ROURKE S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Ross O'Rourke S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

David Ortega S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

David Ortega S LKI 6C
Division 7

ANDY OSHIRO S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Mark Osterberg S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Nick Outlaw S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Anton Ovcharenko S The Brigade
Division 2

Lenny Owen S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software