Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

JEREMY PAGELY S Rhinos
Division 2

Jeremy Pagely S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Lee Palmer G New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Matt Palmer S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Matt Palmer S Breakers
Division 3

Riley Palmer S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

RILEY PALMER S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Riley Palmer S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

IZZY PALMER** S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Robert Pan S Birrds
Division 6B

Robert Pan S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Nancy Pang S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Theo Pardike S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

THEO PARDIKE G Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Brian Park S Wolves
Division 4

Brian Park S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Mike Park S IceHawks
Division 7

William Park S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Cameron Parke S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

April Parkkila G Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Will Parkkila S Whatevers
Division 7

Mike Parrone S Kokanees
Division 6A

Sean Parson S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Harry Partsafas S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

SYONA PATHAK** S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Michael Patt S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Michael Patt S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Dave Patton S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Alec Paul S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Alec Paul S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Alec Paul F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Ron Pauldine S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Chris Pauly S The Herd
Division 2

RON PAVLDINE S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Peter Pavlik S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Brian Peake S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Pete Pearson S Kokanees
Division 6A

Daniel Peebles G Wolves
Division 4

Daniel Peebles G Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Daniel Peebles G Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Daniel Peebles G Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jeffery Peffer S Kokanees
Division 6A

Nick Peine S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Bryan Pelach S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Bryan Pelach S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

MATT PENNINGTON S Vandals 3
Division 3

Steve Pennington S Iced Awesome
Division 7

STEVE PENNINGTON G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Thai Penta S Tsunami
Division 8

George Peppin S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

George Peppin S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

George Peppin S Whatevers
Division 7

Evgeniy Perevodchikov S The Brigade
Division 2

Brady Perkins S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Patrick Perrier S Highlanders
Division 4

Patrick Perrier S PussyCats
Division 5B

Frances Perry S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Frances Perry S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Steve Perry S Squids
Division 6A

Dean Pertner S Yetis
Division 6B

Dean Pertner S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Dean Pertner D Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Dean Pertner S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Christian Pesqueira Yetis
Division 6B

Kendra Peters S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Aaron Peterson S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Bob Peterson S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Bob Peterson S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Darryl Peterson S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Darryl Peterson S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

John Petrakis S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Denise Petryk S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Rob Pfarr S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Rob Pfarr S Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Charles Phares S Ironmen
Division 4

Charles Phares S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Charles Phares S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Charlie Phares S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

John Phelps S The 32's
Inactive Teams

David Philbrick S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Mike Philips S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Evan Phillips S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Rich Phillips S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Richard Phillips S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Daniel Philp S LKI 6C
Division 7

Aaron Piche S Devil Fish
Division 5A

Adam Pickersgill S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Adam Pickersgill D Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

CRAIG PILAWSKI S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

CALEB PILCH S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

KEVIN PILCH S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

Mark Piper G Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Will Piper S Concur
Division 2

Shane Planck S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Shane Planck S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

delete player S Devil Fish
Division 5A

delete player S Devil Fish
Division 5A

delete player S Devil Fish
Division 5A

delete player S Devil Fish
Division 5A

delete player S Devil Fish
Division 5A

delete player F Devil Fish
Division 5A

Michael Pleines G The Herd
Division 2

Mike Pleines G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Gary Plicinski S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Gary Plicinski S Kokanees
Division 6A

Gary Plicinski S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

GARY PLICINSKI S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Jonny Plumb Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Shawn Pollutro S Wolves
Division 4

Shawn Pollutro S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

SHAWN POLLUTRO S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

SEAN POLUTRO S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Grant Pomering F Vikings
Division 2

Alex Poon S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Austin Pope S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Jesse Poplawski S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Mike Porter S Squids
Division 6A

Mike Porter S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Dana Posey S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Dana Posey S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Mark Potashnik S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Mark Potoshnik S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Mark Potoshnik G 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Mark Potoshnik S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Mark Potoshnik S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Mark Potoshnik S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

MARK POTOSHNIK S 40+ Maroon Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Brian Pratt S LLUA
Division 3

Pete Prekeges S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Pete Prekeges S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Lorenz Prem S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Lorenz Prem G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Lorenz Prem G Jokres
Inactive Teams

Lorenz Prem G Ghostriders
Division 5A

Lorenz Prem G Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Colette Pretorius S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Gerhard Pretorius S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Mitch Price S Breakers
Division 3

Jeremy Proctor S LLUA
Division 3

Jeremy Proctor S Concur
Division 2

Adam Prossin S Fossils
Division 4

Adam Prossin S Ironmen
Division 4

STEVE PROTEAU S Birrds
Division 6B

Joe Pugmire G Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

JOE PUGMIRE G Yetis
Division 6B

Joe Pugmire S Renegades
Division 4

Joseph Pugmire S Vandals 3
Division 3

Joseph Pugmire G Vandals 3
Division 3

JOE PUGMIRE** G Kokanees
Division 6A

MORGAN PUTNAM S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software