Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

ANDY RADKE** S LKI 6C
Division 7

Jon Raduenz S Vandals 3
Division 3

Dave Raegen S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Michael Rafer S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Michael Rafer S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Randal S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

JON RANDALL G Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Tarl Raney S Vandals 3
Division 3

Steve Ransom S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Darrin Rayner S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Darrin Rayner S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Heath Read S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Heath Read S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

ANTHONY REDDING Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Van Redila S Fossils
Division 4

Simon Redman S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

RILEY REDMON S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Ryan Reese-Beltrand G Growlers
Inactive Teams

Ryan Reese-Beltrand S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Evan Reeve S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Tom Reeves G Mustangs 2
Division 2

Trace Regan S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Torsten Reinl S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

James Reis S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Erik Reisinger D Concur
Division 2

Cody Reiter G Cascade Shockers-Cascade
NHA Games

Cody Reiter G Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Greg Reith S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Alec Reither [INACTIVE] S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Michael Remedios S The Herd
Division 2

James Renfroe S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

JAMES RENFROE S Vandals 3
Division 3

Charles Renneberg S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Brad Renter S Birrds
Division 6B

Clint Reuter S Wolves
Division 4

Jack Reynolds S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Joe Reynolds S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Joe Reynolds S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Scott Reynolds S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

JOE REYNOLDS** S LLUA
Division 3

James Scott Rhodes S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Austin Rice S Devil Fish
Division 5A

William Richard G Highlanders
Division 4

William Richard G Steelhead
Division 3

William Richard RW Steelhead
Division 3

William Richard G Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Andrew Richards S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Donnie Richardson S Tsunami
Division 8

KYLE RICHARDSON S LLUA
Division 3

Ryan Richardson G Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Zach Richardson S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Justin Richey S Fossils
Division 4

Chris Richins S The Herd
Division 2

Robert Richmond S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Robert Richmond S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Robert Richmond S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Robert Richmond S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Kevin Ridsale S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Kevin Ridsdale S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Johnathan Righetti S Vandals 3
Division 3

MARTIN RIHA** S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Pat Riley S Highlanders
Division 4

Paul Riley S LLUA
Division 3

Tamera Ringstad G Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Tamera Ringstad G Monarchs 5
Division 5A

CHRIS RINKER S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Nate Riordan S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Chris Rippey S Rhinos
Division 2

Kyle Ritchie S Tsunami
Division 8

Rob Ritzman S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Rob Ritzman S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Cameron Rizzardini S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Mike Rizzo S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Kyle Roach S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jared Roberts S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jared Roberts S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jared Roberts S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Jared Roberts D Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Kyle Roberts S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

TYLER ROBERTS G Rhinos
Division 2

Jordan Robertson S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Rob Robeson S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Bruce Robinson G Sabercats
Division 2

Bruce Robinson G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Bruce Robinson S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Bruce Robinson S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Charles Robinson S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Pete Robinson S LKI 6C
Division 7

Robert Robinson G Ironmen
Division 4

Sean Robinson S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Sean Robinson S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

PETER ROBINSON** S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Jeff Rodgers S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Jason Rodriguez S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Jason Rodriguez S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Patrik Rojan S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Romero Romero S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Romoser S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Michael Romoser S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

MICHAEL ROMOSER S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Mike Romoser S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

Mike Romoser S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Kelly Ros S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Mark Rosenberg S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Mark Rosenberg S Renegades
Division 4

Peter Rosencrans S Sabercats
Division 2

Steven Ross S IceHawks
Division 7

STEVEN ROSS** G IceHawks
Division 7

Marvel Rotness S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Saul Rotter S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Chris Roubinet S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

John Rouches S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Lonnie Roughton S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Gary Roumanis Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Bryan Rowlands S Wolves
Division 4

Max Rubin S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Max Rubin S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

JOEL RUGGLES S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Joel Ruggles S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

DAVID RUNDE** S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

Taylor Rush S Vikings
Division 2

George Russell S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Jason Ruston S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Kevin Rutherford S Squids
Division 6A

Christian Ruud S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Nick Ryan S Rhinos
Division 2

Nick Ryan S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Joseph Rye S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Nataliya Rye S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software