Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Jed Sabin S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Jed Sabin S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Kevin Safstrom S The Herd
Division 2

Kevin Saliba S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Aaron Salinas S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

MATT SALIT S Vandals 3
Division 3

Matt Salit S Concur
Division 2

Anthony Salvo S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Stephen Samelko S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Greg Sampson S Kokanees
Division 6A

Dave Sanabria S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Luis Sanchez S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Ben Sandall S IceHawks
Division 7

Dmitry Sarkisov C Iced Awesome
Division 7

Dmitry Sarkisov S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Melissa Saunders S Vandals 3
Division 3

Ben Savage S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Mathew Saver S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Todd Sawicki S Ghostriders
Division 5A

TODD SAWICKI S 40+ Green Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Kyle Saxton G LLUA
Division 3

Kyle Saxton G Ghostriders
Division 5A

Kyle Saxton S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Kyle Saxton G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Kyle Saxton G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

KYLE SAXTON G LKI 6A
Division 6A

Kyle Saxton G Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Kyle Saxton S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton G Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Kyle Saxton F Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Kyle Saxton S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Kyle Saxton S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

KYLE SAXTON** G Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Will Scales S LKI 6C
Division 7

Nolan Schade S Sabercats
Division 2

ADAM SCHAEFFER** S New Div 5B Team
Division 5B

Michael Schafbuch S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Michael Schafbuch S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Michael Schafbuch S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Chris Schaller G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Chris Schaller G Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Kyle Schatzel S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Ed Scheff D Vikings
Division 2

Chris Schenk G Slashers
Inactive Teams

Kurt Schiller S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Jake Schlack S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Monty Schlicter S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Jacob Schlumberger S IceHawks
Division 7

David Schmidt D Mustangs 2
Division 2

John Schmidt S Jokres
Inactive Teams

John Schmidt S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Leah Schmidt S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

RANDY SCHMIDT S LKI 6A
Division 6A

RANDY SCHMIDT** S LKI 6C
Division 7

Clarisse Schneider S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

GENE SCHNEIDER S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Gene Schneider S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

JEFF SCHNEIDER Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Joe Schneider S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Shawn Schneider F Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Andrew Schnickel S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Brett Schock S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Kimberly Schoenberger S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Beau Schott S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Nick Schradle S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Bob Schuler G Monarchs 5
Division 5A

David Schulman S The Herd
Division 2

Marty Schulte S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

RICHARD SCHWANDT S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Brant Schweigert S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Michael Schwend S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Roberto Sciore S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Jonathan Scofield D Concur
Division 2

BRIAN SCOTT G Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

CHAZ SCOTT G LKI 6A
Division 6A

Nathan Scott S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Noel Scott LW Mustangs 2
Division 2

CHAS SCOTT** S The Brigade
Division 2

Brendan Sedgwick S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Milan Sedliak S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Gunnar Seefeld S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Kiril Seksenov F Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Kiril Seksenov S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Bob Sellers S Rhinos
Division 2

Patrick Sells S Squids
Division 6A

AARON SELTZER S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

WILLIAM SEMIERS S Renegades
Division 4

Braden Senst G The 32's
Inactive Teams

Justin Servo S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Jacob Setterberg S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Jacob Setterberg S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Neco Settimo S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Brian Settlemier S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

BRIAN SETTLEMIER S Whatevers
Division 7

Aleks Sever S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Patrick Severson S The Brigade
Division 2

Jason Shaffer S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Gabriella Shantika S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Dan Shaw S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Landon Shaw S Rhinos
Division 2

Dave Sheldon G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Dave Sheldon S Iced Awesome
Division 7

COREY SHELEST S Breakers
Division 3

Cory Shelest S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

CORY SHELEST S The Brigade
Division 2

Andrew Sherman S Sabercats
Division 2

Calvin Sherstan S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Ryan Sherwood S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Drew Shirk S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Shawn Shiroma S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

SHAWN SHIRONA S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Ian Shook S The Herd
Division 2

Chad Shriner S Vandals 3
Division 3

Tim Shuma S Steelhead
Division 3

Dave Shumlich S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Mark Siano S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Mark Siano S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Jim Siegmund S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Bill Siemans S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Bill Siemans S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

William Siemers D Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Ronnie Sikka S Hackers
Inactive Teams

ARRON SIMMONS S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Jacob Simon S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Sarah Simonds S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Mike Sims F Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Steve Singer S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Darren Singh S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Garrett Singletary S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Maxim Sinitsyn S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Kelly Skinner S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Will Skinner S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Mikhail Skobov S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Mikhail Skobov G Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Mikhail Skobov S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Tom Skudlarek S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Joe Slagel S Birrds
Division 6B

Paul Sliwowicz S ESB-Cascade
Cascade A

PAUL SLIWOWICZ** S The Brigade
Division 2

Blake Sloan S Fossils
Division 4

Brian Sloan S Fossils
Division 4

Brian Sloan S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Jon Sloan S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Steve Slotnick S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

STEVE SLOTNICK** S Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Brendan Smith S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Brint Smith S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Clint Smith S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

D. Brint Smith S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Daniel Smith S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Danny Smith S Rhinos
Division 2

Darren Smith S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Darren Smith S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Darren Smith S Rusty Blades
Inactive Teams

Donna Smith S Slashers
Inactive Teams

ERIC SMITH S Tsunami
Division 8

Gabriella Smith G Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

GABRIELLA SMITH G Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Gabriella Smith G Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Harry Smith S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Josh Smith G Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Josh Smith S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Keenan Smith S NW Stars-Cascade
Cascade A

Malcolm Smith S Highlanders
Division 4

Noah Smith S Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Noah Smith S Jokres
Inactive Teams

Noah Smith S Mud & Jokes
Inactive Teams

Quinn Smith S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Ryan Smith G Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Ryan Smith G Iced Awesome
Division 7

Shon Smith S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Toby Smith S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

Tyler Smith S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

HARRY SMITH** S Coyotes
Division 7

RYAN SMITH** G 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

NICK SNAPP S Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

NICK SNAPP S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Bryan Snead S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Jesse Snyder S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Matt Soderback S Sabercats
Division 2

Alex Soldano S LLUA
Division 3

Ed Solseng S Squids
Division 6A

Thomas Sommers G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Joey Song S LLUA
Division 3

Joey Song S Fighting Narwals
Division 2

Zach Sonnison S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Jackie Soo S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

ERIC SOPPI G Kokanees
Division 6A

Eric Soppi G LKI 6C
Division 7

Jim Sorenson G 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Jim Sorenson G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Daniel Souder S The 32's
Inactive Teams

Alex Sourov LW Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Alex Sourov S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Alex Sourov S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

ALEX SOUROV** S Whatevers
Division 7

Jack Sparks S The Brigade
Division 2

SPENCER SPARKS S The Brigade
Division 2

Chase Spinale S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Greg Spring S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

Greg Spring S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Jeremy Spring S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Jeremy Spring S Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Jeremy Spring S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Griffen Springfiled Rhinos
Division 2

Jason St. Yves G Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Jacob Staff S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

John Stahfest S Yetis
Division 6B

Kyle Stahfest S Yetis
Division 6B

KYLE STAHLFEST S Coyotes
Division 7

Lincoln Stalnaker S The Herd
Division 2

Jeff Stamerjohn D Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Matthew Standart S Greenhorns
Division 6B

Jed Stansfield S Kokanees
Division 6A

Brian Stark S LKI 6A
Division 6A

KARSTAN STARUP S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Justin Stauch S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Matt Steedle D Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Matt Steedle S Renegades
Division 4

Daniel Steinberg S Isotopes-Cascade
NHA Games

Jake Sterling S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Josh Sternberg S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Doug Stevens S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

BRYCE STEVENSON S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Mike Stevi S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Brie Stewart S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Chace Stiehl S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Chace Stiehl S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Mike Stinson S Devil Fish
Division 5A

CORY STOCKWELL F Mustangs 2
Division 2

Ben Stolovitz S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Matthew (Brent) Stolzberg S Concur
Division 2

Allen Stone S Ghostriders
Division 5A

Allen Stone G Ghostriders
Division 5A

Allen Stone G Kokanees
Division 6A

Tim Stramel S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Simon Strand S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Rich Strehl S Vandals 3
Division 3

Chris Stroud S LLUA
Division 3

Paul Studley S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Jonathan Suga S Fossils
Division 4

James Sukhabut S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

James Sukhabut S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Luke Sulek S Growlers
Inactive Teams

John Sullivan S 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Robert Sullivan S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Christine Sundin S Squids
Division 6A

Mark Svetkos S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Bob Swain S Vandals 3
Division 3

Lonnie Swenson S Concur
Division 2

Dana Swift S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Dana Swift S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Andrea Swisstack S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

Dustin Swisstack S IceLagers
Inactive Teams




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software