Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Chris Takla G Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

MIKE TALBOT S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Hitomi Tanaka S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

Lukas Tanaka S Breakers
Division 3

Luke Tanaka S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Alice Tang G Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Alice Tang G Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Xun Tang S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Krista Tannery S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Ben Taylor S Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Ben Taylor S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Ben Taylor S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Ben Taylor F Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Ben Taylor S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Brendan Taylor G Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Brendan Taylor S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Brendan Taylor G Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Canada Taylor S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Greg Taylor S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Greg Taylor S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Jeff Taylor D Rhinos
Division 2

Mathew Taylor S Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Ross Taylor S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Ross Taylor C Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Shawn Taylor S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

MATTHEW TAYLOR** S Renegades
Division 4

TRAVIS TEFFS S Birrds
Division 6B

Enrico Telemaque S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Paul Ternes S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

David Tersigni S Steelhead
Division 3

Karl Themer S Real Bacon
Inactive Teams

Karl Themer S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Ryan Thibodeau S Sabercats
Division 2

Karl Thiemer S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Jeff Thirlwall S Breakers
Division 3

IAN THOMAS S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

LUKE THOMAS S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Mikey Thomas S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Wendy Thomas G Hackers
Inactive Teams

Wendy Thomas G LKI 6A
Division 6A

Wendy Thomas G LKI 6C
Division 7

Wendy Thomas G Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

Andrew Thompson S Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Michael Thompson S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Steven Thompson S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Steven Thompson S Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Games

Steven Thompson S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Steven Thompson S Trash Pandas 6C
Inactive Teams

Steven Thompson S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Steven Thompson S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Steven Thompson S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Steven Thompson S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Steven Thompson D Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

STEVEN THOMPSON S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Steven Thompson S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Ken Thomson S Sprinker White Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Ken Thomson S Sprinker Black Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Ken Thomson S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Ken Thomson S Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Ken Thomson F Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Ken Thomson S Sprinker White Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Eric Thorkildsen S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Jon Thornton S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Justin Thornton S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Ryan Thurston S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Ryan Thurston S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

BRETT TOBIN** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Jeff Toce S The Herd
Division 2

Dan Todoroff S Vandals 7
Inactive Teams

Brian Toll S Seattle Chiefs
Inactive Teams

Jeff Tollar S Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

LAURENCE TOMSIC** S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

DAMON TORGEROSN S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Dan Torrance G Monarchs 6B
Division 6B

Dan Torrance G #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League

Daniel Torrance G Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Eric Toussaint S Coyotes
Division 7

Eric Toussaint S Coyotes
Division 7

Charles Travis S Coyotes
Division 7

Al Treacy S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

BRAD TREECE S LLUA
Division 3

RANDY TREIBEL S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Randy Treibel S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Brian Trifts S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Brian Trifts S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Gordon Trifts S Ice-O-Topes
Division 5A

Roger Trousdale S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Matt Trudeau S Concur
Division 2

JEREMY TRUJILLO G Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeremy Trujillo G Indians-Cascade
NHA Games

CALEB TRUJILLO** S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Tyler Truskoski S Vikings
Division 2

James Tsai S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

James Tsai S IceLagers
Inactive Teams

David Tsui S Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Mark Tueffers S 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

JASON TUPA** S Flying Monkeys
Division 6B

Charlotte Turpin G Icemen 6A
Division 6A

Charlotte Turpin G Slashers
Inactive Teams

Charlotte Turpin G IceHawks
Division 7

Steve Tuttle F Concur
Division 2

Ryan Tvenge S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

RYAN TVENGE S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Ryan Tvenge S Iced Awesome
Division 7

Ryan Tvenge S #1 Goonshine
3 on 3 League




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software