Monday, May 17, 2021
» Home

» About GSHL

» Learn: Join the League

» Learn: Game Formats

» Register/Pay Dues (Dash)

» New Player Application

» New Team Application

» Great Puckaroo Roundup

» Learn to Skate/Play

» 40+ Draft League

» Sprinker Draft League

» Evaluation Skates

» League Practices

» GSHL Guidelines & Rules

» Sub Goalie Registration

» Pro Shops & Equipment

» Coaching & Lessons

» Our Rinks

» Player Search

» Player Suspensions

» FAQ

» Social Media

» Contact GSHL

» COVID-19 Resources

» Team Resources

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Name Position   Team & Division

Ross Walburn S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Ross Walburn G Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Ross Walburn S Renegades
Division 4

Gary Waldron G 40+Blue
40+Fall 2019

Gary Waldron G 40+Gray
40+Fall 2019

Gary Waldron G 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Jeff Waldron S Reapers
Inactive Teams

JEFF WALDRON Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Kacey Walker S Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

Mark Walker S LLUA
Division 3

Ryan Walker S Ghostriders
Division 5A

RYAN WALKER** S Coyotes
Division 7

Moira Walters S Coyotes
Division 7

Steven Wardynski C Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

STEVEN WARDYNSKI S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Steven Wardynski S Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

Phil Warkentin S Red Raiders
Inactive Teams

Phil Warkentin S Fighting Saints-Cascade
NHA Games

Kevin Warner S Tornados-Cascade
NHA Games

Ron Warness S Slashers
Inactive Teams

Sidney Warsinske S LKI 6C
Division 7

Ray Washam S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Brendan Wasmund S Swarm-2-Cascade
NHA Games

Bob Watanabe S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Jeff Waters S PussyCats
Division 5B

WAYNE WATSON S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

Chris Weaver S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Tom Weaver S Wolves
Division 4

David Weber S BLU Bombers
Inactive Teams

David Weber S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Michael Weber S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Nick Weber-Roughton S Hackers
Inactive Teams

Jeff Webre G Highlanders
Division 4

Jeff Webre G Kokanees
Division 6A

Jeff Webre G Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jeff Webre G Ice Dragons
Inactive Teams

Jeff Webre G 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Forrest Wedmore F Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Forrest Wedmore S #2 Trash Monkeys
3 on 3 League

Joshua Weewie S LLUA
Division 3

Matt Weger S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Mark Wehrmeister RD All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Jeremy Weinkauf S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

JEREMY WEINKAUF S Kelly Days-Cascade
NHA Games

Neil Weiss S Monarchs 5
Division 5A

Lucas Welch S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A

Michael Welch S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Jeremy Weller S Fossils
Division 4

JEREMY WELLER** S 40+ Gold Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Pat Wellnitz S Slewfoot
Inactive Teams

WELLS** G Ironmen
Division 4

Mike Welly S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Dominic Wenger S Coyotes
Division 7

Jason Wescott S Mighty Boosh
Division 5B

Jason Wescott S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Sam Wesley S LKI 6A
Division 6A

Sam Wesley S LKI 6C
Division 7

Jo West S #4 Four Play
3 on 3 League

Jonathan West G LLUA
Division 3

Jonathan West G Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

JONATHON WEST G Wolves
Division 4

Matt West S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Michael (Tyler) West S Birrds
Division 6B

JONATHAN WEST** G Renegades
Division 4

Ryan Westbrock G Vandals 3
Division 3

Ryan Westbrock G Vikings
Division 2

Ryan Westbrock G Mustangs 2
Division 2

Nicholas Westbury S Seattle Freeze
Division 8

Jonathan Westmaas S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

DEREK WETLAUFER S Sprinker Blue Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

Alan Wetmore F Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Isaac Whitaker S Trash Pandas 5B
Division 5B

Bill White S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

Matt White S Black Sheep-Cascade
NHA Games

Shaun White S Chiefs 2.0
Division 2

Steve White S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Ryan Whitell S Vikings
Division 2

Louis Whitford S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Jon Whiting S Devil Fish
Division 5A

Mark Whitney S Mustangs 2
Division 2

Jeff Whitten F Wolves
Division 4

JEFF WHITTEN S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

MATT WHITTEN S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Gord Wilcox S Birrds
Division 6B

Gord Wilcox G Birrds
Division 6B

Gord Wilcox G Mudflaps
Inactive Teams

Gord Wilcox G Dumb Pucks
Division 6B

SETH WILDE S LLUA
Division 3

Alex Wiley S Vikings
Division 2

Jason Wilkens S Reapers
Inactive Teams

Kai Wilkins S Rhinos
Division 2

Brett Will S Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019

Brett Will D Sprinker Red Spring 2021
Inactive Teams

Isaak Willett S Vikings
Division 2

Chris Williams S Coyotes
Division 7

Gary Williams S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Jason Williams S The Brigade
Division 2

Kevin Williams S Tacoma Mavericks
NHA Games

Kevin Williamson S Stingers
Inactive Teams

Todd Williamson S Steelhead
Division 3

NAHO WILLS S Bullets-Cascade
NHA Games

Naho Wills S Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Games

Scott Wills S Trash Pandas 7
Division 7

Adam Wilmer G Kokanees
Division 6A

WILSON S Crazy Horse-Cascade
NHA Games

Aaron Wilson S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Aaron Wilson S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

Aaron Wilson S Renegades
Division 4

Cam Wilson S Concur
Division 2

Cam Wilson S Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Games

Cameron Wilson S Wolverines-Cascade
NHA Games

Craig Wilson S Ironmen
Division 4

David Wilson S LKI 6C
Division 7

David Wilson S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Greg Wilson S 40+Orange
40+Fall 2019

David Wilsonn S Captains Div 6b-8 Home
Captains Games

Marc Windle S Vikings
Division 2

Richard Winograd S Hop Kings-Cascade
NHA Games

Zach Winslow D Mustangs 2
Division 2

MATT WINSTANLEY S United-Cascade
NHA Games

Charles Winterburn S Monarchs 8
Inactive Teams

Charles Winterburn S Iced Awesome
Division 7

CHARLES WINTERURN S All Blacks-Monarchs
Division 8

Aaron Wirshba S #3 Iceholes
3 on 3 League

Kevin Wise S Screwed-Cascade
NHA Games

SAM WISNEK S Renegades
Division 4

Jake Witucki S Vandals 3
Division 3

DJ Wojcek S Vikings
Division 2

Andrew Wolfe S Greasy Weasels
Division 5A

Andrew Wolfe S Fighting Mongooses
Division 8

Andrew Wolfe S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Taylor Wolfe S Vandals 3
Division 3

Ben Wolfgram S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Games

Randy Woloshin S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Randy Woloshin S 40+Red
40+Fall 2019

RANDY WOLOSHIN S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Matt Woltman S Piranhas
Inactive Teams

Richard Wombold S 40+Green
40+Fall 2019

RICHARD WOMBOLD S 40+ White Spring 2021
40+ Spring 2021

Sam Wood S The Brigade
Division 2

Timothy Wood S Tsunami
Division 8

SAM WOOD 12.19.18 S Mustangs 2
Division 2

BOB WOODS S Coppernails-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Woods S Tigers-Cascade
NHA Games

Eric Woods S 40+Gold
40+Fall 2019

Rocky Woods S Thrashers
Inactive Teams

Rocky Woods S FP Rangers
Division 6A

Andrew Wright S 40+White
40+Fall 2019

Chris Wright G Tsunami
Division 8

Chris Wright G Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021

CRIS WRIGHT G Sprinker White Spring 2021
Sprinker Spring 2021

JEFF WRIGHT Eagle Hill-Cascade
NHA Games

JEREMY WRIGHT S Vandals 3
Division 3

Louis Wright S Gamblers-RHL
NHA Games

Markus Wuthrich S 40+Black
40+Fall 2019

Richie Wyatt S Coyotes
Division 7

Chris Wygant S Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Games

CHRIS WYGANT S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

MATT WYGANT S Dead Rabbits
Division 5A

MATT WYGANT** S Growlers
Inactive Teams

Wade Wylie S Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
Cascade A




View this page in printer friendly format.


40+ Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
at
8:00 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5A
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC

Division 5B
at
7:30 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:25 PM  -   KVIC
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6A
at
9:00 PM  -   EVT COMM
at
9:45 PM  -   LIC

Division 6B
No Games Scheduled

Division 6C
No Games Scheduled

Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Division 8
No Games Scheduled

GSHL Classes and Clinics
No Games Scheduled

Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
No Games Scheduled



| Home | About GSHL | Learn: Join the League | Learn: Game Formats | Register/Pay Dues (Dash) | New Player Application | New Team Application | Great Puckaroo Roundup | Learn to Skate/Play | 40+ Draft League | Sprinker Draft League | Evaluation Skates | League Practices | GSHL Guidelines & Rules | Sub Goalie Registration | Pro Shops & Equipment | Coaching & Lessons | Our Rinks | Player Search | Player Suspensions | FAQ | Social Media | Contact GSHL | COVID-19 Resources | Team Resources |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and Greater Seattle Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software